Cost and delivery time:

Delivery cost in Poland is 13.50 PLN for parcels up to 20 kg, for orders above 270 PLN delivery is free! 

Delivery to Germany starts from 10.50 EUR

Delivery time DPD Poland is 1-2 days since the order is processed.

Delivery time DPD abroad is from 4 to 14 days since the order is processed.

Length of completing an order is 7 working days.  

Currency: Euro0-4,1 kg4,1-10,5 kg10,5-17 kg17-23,5 kg23,5-27,5 kg27,5-34 kg
Austria11,751425,7537,539,7551,5
Belgium15,502237,505359,575
Czech Republic11,751425,7537,539,7551,75
France1618,2534,2550,2552,568,5
Spain23,25325578,2587110
Netherlands13,2516,529,754346,2559,5
Ireland19,2522,541,756164,2583,5
Germany9,2310,524,7535,538,7549,5
Slovakia11,751425,7537,539,7551,5
Slovenia161623232338,75
Great Britain19,2522,541,756164,2583,5

Discounts:

Orders over 500 PLN – free delivery and 3% discount

Orders over 800 PLN – free delivery and 5% discount

Orders over 1,000 PLN – free delivery and 7% discount

Payment:

Account owner: Kamil Dudek ''Duf-Pol'' os. 2 pułku lotniczego 1, 31-870 Kraków 

Nr rachunku PLN/No account PLN/Kontonummer PLN:
PL 50 1870 1045 2083 1019 0060 0001

Numer rachunku EUR/No account EUR/KontonummerEUR:
EUR 23 1870 1045 2083 1019 0060 0002

Bank address:
Nest Bank SA
ul. Domaniewska 39A
02-672 Warszawa
SWIFT/BIC: NESBPLPW

New form of placing orders in the category „Production/Presale”

Items located in this category are ordered at the stage of production. After the order has been placed, the authorization is given to manufacture these items, which is why the time from placing the order till delivery of the item to the customer is longer than in the other cases. 

The maximum order completion time for items in the category “Production” is 10 weeks from the moment the payment is credited on our bank account.

In this category the only method of payment is a traditional bank transfer. The delivery time by a courier is the same as in the other cases.

Payment in the category „Production/Presale”

Account owner: Kamil Dudek ''Duf-Pol'' os. 2 pułku lotniczego 1, 31-870 Kraków 

Nr rachunku PLN/No account PLN/Kontonummer PLN:
Numer rachunku IBAN 
PL22 1140 2004 0000 3602 7671 9818
Numer BIC BREXPLPWMBK

Numer rachunku EUR/No account EUR/KontonummerEUR:
04 1140 2004 0000 3812 0535 7886
Numer BIC BREXPLPWMBK

Dear customer! Orders which have been placed but not paid up will be deleted within 10 days. As a result the reservation will be removed from the items and they will be shelved back. Please, make the payment before this time in order to complete the order positively.

The shop is not liable for errors in the fabric dimension up to 3%

We also conduct wholesale of looped fabrics and minky. For more information contact us at: krakowskiedzianiny@o2.pl

We also carry out deliveries to other EU countries. For more information, please, contact us at: krakowskiedzianiny@o2.pl